ÖSM 2017 KO
Senioren
|
Seniorinnen
|
Matches
|
Meisten Asse in Folge
Matches
Senioren
16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Egon Stingl
HERZO
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Walter Felbab
URG
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Senioren
16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Johann Gnadenberger
UBGCB
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
Paul Heschl
BAC
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
3
Senioren
16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Anton Ploner
TELFS
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
Johann Höffle
BAC
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
6
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
Senioren
16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Friedrich Dangl
PSV
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
4
Michael Riegler
GAENS
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
Senioren
16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Adriano Steiner
DORN
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
Erwin Frivert
WIEN
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
Senioren
16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Friedrich Sinnhuber
ULINZ
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
Peter Draxler
UBGCB
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
4
Senioren
16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Curd Jürgens
SCHRU
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
Emilio Recla
DORN
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
Senioren
16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Hermann Türtscher
HOERB
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
Gerhard Krämer
BAC
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
Senioren
16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Reinhard Schuster
WERF
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
5
Wolfgang Buxbaum
UBGCB
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
Senioren
16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Günter Schwarz
PSV
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
2
1
Franz Reich
WIEN
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
Senioren
16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Günter Würrer
GAENS
1
1
3
2
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Heinz Laukes
URG
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
Senioren
16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Igor Qualich
SEEKA
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
Bernhard Bücker
UBGCB
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Senioren
16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Thomas Zeininger
SEEKA
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
Johann Smutny
HIETZ
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
Senioren
16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Rudolf Sabler
HIETZ
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
Werner Schäfer
GAENS
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
Senioren
16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Karl Lakos
PSV
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Anton Wechselberger
MSVU
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Senioren
16 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Michal Putnoky
SEEKA
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
Manfred Schöller
LEOB
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
Senioren
8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Egon Stingl
HERZO
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
Johann Gnadenberger
UBGCB
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
Senioren
8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Johann Höffle
BAC
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Friedrich Dangl
PSV
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Senioren
8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Adriano Steiner
DORN
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
Peter Draxler
UBGCB
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
Senioren
8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Curd Jürgens
SCHRU
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
Hermann Türtscher
HOERB
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
Senioren
8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Reinhard Schuster
WERF
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
Franz Reich
WIEN
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Senioren
8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Heinz Laukes
URG
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
Igor Qualich
SEEKA
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
2
1
Senioren
8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Thomas Zeininger
SEEKA
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
Rudolf Sabler
HIETZ
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
Senioren
8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Anton Wechselberger
MSVU
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
Manfred Schöller
LEOB
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
Senioren
Viertelfinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Egon Stingl
HERZO
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
3
Johann Höffle
BAC
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
Senioren
Viertelfinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Peter Draxler
UBGCB
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
3
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
Hermann Türtscher
HOERB
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
4
Senioren
Viertelfinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Franz Reich
WIEN
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
Heinz Laukes
URG
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
Senioren
Viertelfinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Thomas Zeininger
SEEKA
1
1
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
Manfred Schöller
LEOB
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
Senioren
Halbfinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Johann Höffle
BAC
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
Hermann Türtscher
HOERB
1
2
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
Senioren
Halbfinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Heinz Laukes
URG
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
3
1
2
7
1
1
1
1
1
4
Thomas Zeininger
SEEKA
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
3
Senioren
3. - 4. Rang [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Johann Höffle
BAC
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
3
Thomas Zeininger
SEEKA
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
4
Senioren
Finale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Hermann Türtscher
HOERB
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
Heinz Laukes
URG
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
Seniorinnen
8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Eva Graser
SEEKA
1
1
7
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
Marion Schmidl
UBGCB
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
2
4
Seniorinnen
8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Franziska Trutschnig
BAC
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
Petra Riegler
GAENS
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
Seniorinnen
8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Eva Reiländer
GAENS
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
Rosa Dangl
PSV
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
Seniorinnen
8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Monika Slovacek
URG
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
3
1
2
1
1
1
2
3
Renate Widek
BAC
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
1
2
1
1
1
5
Seniorinnen
8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Claudia Schuster
WERF
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
6
Brigitte Eidler
BAC
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
3
2
1
1
2
2
1
Seniorinnen
8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Berta Ensinger
POST
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
1
2
1
3
Johanna Knotzer
POST
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
3
2
2
1
2
1
3
Seniorinnen
8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Regine Heschl
BAC
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
4
Elisabeth Schöller
LEOB
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
2
2
1
3
Seniorinnen
8 - bitte teilenFinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Elisabeth Kammerer
URG
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
Angelika Paulmayer
BLAUW
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
Seniorinnen
Viertelfinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Eva Graser
SEEKA
1
4
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
Petra Riegler
GAENS
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
Seniorinnen
Viertelfinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Rosa Dangl
PSV
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
5
Renate Widek
BAC
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
Seniorinnen
Viertelfinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Claudia Schuster
WERF
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
4
Johanna Knotzer
POST
1
2
2
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
Seniorinnen
Viertelfinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Regine Heschl
BAC
1
1
2
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
Elisabeth Kammerer
URG
1
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
4
Seniorinnen
Halbfinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Petra Riegler
GAENS
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
Rosa Dangl
PSV
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
Seniorinnen
Halbfinale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Claudia Schuster
WERF
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
Elisabeth Kammerer
URG
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
Seniorinnen
3. - 4. Rang [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Rosa Dangl
PSV
1
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
Elisabeth Kammerer
URG
1
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
Seniorinnen
Finale [Beendet]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Siege
Petra Riegler
GAENS
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
Claudia Schuster
WERF
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
3
Senioren
|
Seniorinnen
|
Matches
|
Meisten Asse in Folge